Staples
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module

$101.19
"1 x LC duplex fiber-channel auto-sensing 0.4""(H) x 0.6""(W) x 2.2""(D) Cisco MDS 9000 fibre-channel switching modules, Cisco DS-X9112 switching module, Cisco DS-X9124 switching module, Cisco DS-X9148 switching module, Cisco DS-C9020-20K9 switching module"

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top