Staples
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode 1550 nm SC Fiber Media Converter

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode 1550 nm SC Fiber Media Converter

$82.99
"Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network Measures 1"" x 4.7"" x 3.5"" Compatible with TFC - 1600 : 19"" system chassis"

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top